Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
RODE WIMICROC Wireless Micro (USB-C) Ultra-compact Wireless Microphone Kit - Black (2TX+1RX)
RODE Microphones
MSRP: $229.00$169.00RODE WIMICROC Wireless Micro (USB-C) Ultra-compact Wireless Microphone Kit - Black (2TX+1RX) Wireless Micro is a pocket-sized solution for capturing pristine audio with your smartphone. It connects...RODWIMICROCMSRP: $229.00$169.00 -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order NowOn Sale
Godox 4 x LP600R 60W RGB LED Light Panel Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $1,275.00Now: $1,068.50Was: $1,079.60Godox 4x LP600R Litemons 60W RGB Four LED Light Panel Kit (1800K-10000K) Light up creatively by adding RGB colors to your scenes with the Godox Litemons LP600R RGB LED Light Panel, a versatile LED...GOD4xLP600RKITMSRP: $1,275.00Now: $1,068.50Was: $1,079.60Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,275.00Now: $1,068.50Was: $1,079.60Subtotal: -
Godox LP400Bi-K3 Litemons 36W Bi-Color LED Light Panel (3-Light Kit)
Godox
MSRP: $499.00$453.00Godox LP400Bi-K3 Litemons 36W Bi-Color LED Light Panel (3-Light Kit) This kit contains 3 x Godox Litemons LP400Bi 36W Bi-Color LED Light Panel (2800K-6500K) , 3 x Barndoor , 3 x AC Power Adapter , 3...GODLP400BI-K3MSRP: $499.00$453.00 -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order NowOn Sale
Godox 3 x LP1200R 120W RGB LED Light Panel Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $1,588.00Now: $1,328.60Was: $1,588.00 Godox 3x LP1200R Litemons 120W RGB Three LED Light Panel Kit (1800K-10000K) This kit contains : 3x LP1200R Litemons 120W RGB LED Light Panel , 2x Godox LDX-S100 Softbox with GRID , 3x Light Stand...GOD3xLP1200RKITMSRP: $1,588.00Now: $1,328.60Was: $1,588.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,588.00Now: $1,328.60Was: $1,588.00Subtotal: -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order NowOn Sale
Godox 2 x LP1200R 120W RGB LED Light Panel Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $1,108.00Now: $918.60Was: $1,108.00Godox 2x LP1200R Litemons 120W RGB Two LED Light Panel Kit (1800K-10000K) This kit contains : 2x LP1200R Litemons 120W RGB LED Light Panel , 2x Godox LDX-S100 Softbox with GRID , 2x Light Stand 2m...GOD2xLP1200RKITMSRP: $1,108.00Now: $918.60Was: $1,108.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,108.00Now: $918.60Was: $1,108.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Godox 2 x P260CPro 45W Bi-Color LED Light Panel Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $453.00Now: $398.00Was: $453.00Godox 2x P260C Pro 45W Bi-Color Video LED Two Light Panel Kit Designed to provide better lighting for your video recordings and photo sessions, the Godox P260C Pro 45W Bi-Color Video LED Light...GOD2xP260CPROKITMSRP: $453.00Now: $398.00Was: $453.00 -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order NowOn Sale
Godox 2 x P260CPro 45W Bi-Color + 1 x LP400R 36W RGB LED Light Panel with Black & White Background Board Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $806.00Now: $683.60Was: $806.00Â Godox 2x P260C Pro + 1x LP400R RGB Live Streaming/ Broadcasting Three LED Panel Lighting Kit with Background Board (Black & White) This video and photography lighting kit is great for those who...GOD2xP260CPRO+1xLP400RKIT-BG-BWMSRP: $806.00Now: $683.60Was: $806.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $806.00Now: $683.60Was: $806.00Subtotal: -
Godox P260C Pro 45W Bi-Color Slim Video LED Soft Light Panel (White)
Godox
$159.00Godox P260C Pro 45W Bi-Color Video LED Light Panel (2800K- 6500K) designed to provide better lighting for your video recordings and photo sessions, produces ultra soft, evenly distributed light ideal...GODP260CPRO$159.00 -
On Sale
Godox 2 x SL60IIBi 60W + 1 x LP400Bi 36W Bi-Color Shadowless Product Photography LED Light with Photographic Table Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $1,157.00Now: $998.70Was: $1,157.00 Godox 2x SL60IIBi + 1x LP400Bi Bi-color Shadowless Product Photography Three LED Light with Photographic Table (100 x 60cm) Kit  Godox SL60IIBi 60W Bi-color AC Power Video LED Light is a 60W...GOD2xSL60IIBI+1xLP400BIKIT-TABMSRP: $1,157.00Now: $998.70Was: $1,157.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,157.00Now: $998.70Was: $1,157.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Godox 4 x P260CPro 45W Bi-Color LED Light Panel Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $954.00Now: $828.00Was: $954.00Designed to provide better lighting for your video recordings and photo sessions, the Godox P260C Pro 45W Bi-Color Video LED Light Panel (2800K- 6500K) yields soft, evenly distributed light ideal for...GOD4xP260CPROKITMSRP: $954.00Now: $828.00Was: $954.00 -
On Sale
Godox 3 x P260CPro 45W Bi-Color LED Light Panel Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $647.00Now: $582.00Was: $647.00Designed to provide better lighting for your video recordings and photo sessions, the Godox P260C Pro 45W Bi-Color Video LED Light Panel (2800K- 6500K) yields soft, evenly distributed light ideal for...GOD3xP260CPROKITMSRP: $647.00Now: $582.00Was: $647.00 -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order NowOn Sale
Godox 2 x P260CPro 45W Bi-Color + 2 x LP400R 36W RGB LED Light Panel with Black & White Background Board Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $1,020.00Now: $870.50Was: $1,020.00Godox 2x P260C Pro + 2x LP400R RGB Live Streaming/ Broadcasting Four LED Panel Lighting Kit with Background Board (Black & White) This video and photography lighting kit is great for those who want...GOD2xP260CPRO+2xLP400RKIT-BG-BWMSRP: $1,020.00Now: $870.50Was: $1,020.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,020.00Now: $870.50Was: $1,020.00Subtotal: