Phottix
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Phottix Indra Portable Battery Pack Flash Cable for Canon Speed Light *CLEARANCE SALE*
Phottix
MSRP: $20.00Now: $14.00Was: $20.00Connect the Phottix Indra Battery Pack to hot shoe flashes for extra power and super-fast recharge times. Cable for Phottix Mitros, Canon, Nikon and Sony Hot Shoe Flashes available. PACKAGE...PHOINDRAFC-CMSRP: $20.00Now: $14.00Was: $20.00 -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order NowOn Sale
Phottix Infrared IR Remote for Nikon *CLEARANCE SALE*
Phottix
MSRP: $18.00Now: $12.60Was: $18.00Wirelessly trigger a Nikon camera with the handy Phottix IR (Infra-Red) Remote Control. Features Wireless IR trigger Instant and 2 second delay shutter functions Compatible with many Nikon...PHOIR-NMSRP: $18.00Now: $12.60Was: $18.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $18.00Now: $12.60Was: $18.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Phottix 72mm White Balance Lens Filter Cap
Phottix
MSRP: $15.00Now: $10.50Was: $15.00Phottix 72mm White Balance Filter Cap is made of durable plastic with neutral tones, suitable for use with any digital SLR and digital video camera with a white balance function and consists of 3...PHOWBC72MSRP: $15.00Now: $10.50Was: $15.00 -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order NowOn Sale
Phottix S6 Nikos Digital Timer Remote
Phottix
MSRP: $60.00Now: $42.00Was: $60.00The PHOTTIX® NIKOS Digital Timer Remote is a digital timer designed to trigger a camera shutter with regular time intervals, featuring self-timer, interval timer, long-exposure timer, and...PHONIKOS-S6MSRP: $60.00Now: $42.00Was: $60.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $60.00Now: $42.00Was: $60.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Phottix P6 Wired Remote XS Switch for Panasonic & Fujifilm *CLEARANCE SALE*
Phottix
MSRP: $18.00Now: $15.00Was: $18.00A compact remote switch with all functions of the camera's shutter release button. Particularly important to avoid camera moving, making it convenient and easy to use when taking long exposure photos...PHOPH10463MSRP: $18.00Now: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Phottix S6 Wired Remote XS Switch for Sony (not for A7 series ) Minolta *CLEARANCE SALE*
Phottix
MSRP: $18.00Now: $15.00Was: $18.00A compact remote switch with all functions of the camera's shutter release button. Particularly important to avoid camera moving, making it convenient and easy to use when taking long exposure photos...PHOPH10460MSRP: $18.00Now: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Phottix Wired Remote Switch O6 *CLEARANCE SALE*
Phottix
MSRP: $18.00Now: $12.60Was: $18.00A compact remote switch with all functions of the camera's shutter release button. Particularly important to avoid camera moving, making it convenient and easy to use when taking long exposure photos...PHOWIRED-O6MSRP: $18.00Now: $12.60Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Phottix Mitros Flash Diffuser, 1/2 CTO Colour *CLEARANCE SALE*
Phottix
MSRP: $15.00Now: $10.50Was: $15.00SKU: PH80361 Designed to fit Phottix Mitros Flash Correct the colour temperature of your speedlight flash with this 1/2 CTO diffuser.PHOMDIFF-CTOMSRP: $15.00Now: $10.50Was: $15.00 -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order Now
PHOTTIX 82mm SNAP-ON LENS CAP *CLEARANCE SALE*
Phottix
MSRP: $12.00$8.00PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Phottix Snap-on Lens Cap for 82mmPHOPH54678MSRP: $12.00$8.00 -
On Sale
Phottix TR-90 N8 Multi-function Remote Switch with Digital Timer Control *CLEARANCE SALE*
Phottix
MSRP: $80.00Now: $50.00Was: $60.00PHOTTIX® TR-90 ( N8 Round Plug ) Multi-function Remote Switch with Digital Timer Control (Intervalometer Remote). The Multi-Function remote provides a simple trigger function...PHOTR90N8MSRP: $80.00Now: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
Phottix 580EX II Speed Light Flash Diffuser for Canon(3 colours)
Phottix
MSRP: $12.00Now: $6.00Was: $12.00Phottix 3 Color Bounce Flash Diffuser 580EX IIProduct DescriptionThese 3 differently coloured flash diffusers fit neatly over the head of the flash and create an exposure of even density across the...PHO3C-580EXIIMSRP: $12.00Now: $6.00Was: $12.00 -
On Sale
PHOTTIX SNAP-ON LENS CAP 55mm *CLEARANCE SALE*
Phottix
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.00Was: $8.00PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Phottix Snap-on Lens Cap for 55mmPHOCAP55MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.00Was: $8.00