Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Godox 3 x SL60IIBi 60W Bi-Color COB LED Light Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $1,205.00Now: $1,035.00Was: $1,205.00 The Godox SL60IIBi 60W Bi-color AC Power Video LED Light is a 60W 2800-6500K LED monolight-style fixtures suitable for broadcasting, cinematography, livestreaming, and other video applications. The...GOD3xSL60IIBIKITMSRP: $1,205.00Now: $1,035.00Was: $1,205.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,205.00Now: $1,035.00Was: $1,205.00Subtotal: -
Miliboo MTT702AWH 1.88m Alum Extra Large Video Tripod ( 25Kgs Loading )
Miliboo
MSRP: $399.00$329.00Miliboo MTT702AWH 1.88m Alum Extra Large Video Tripod ( 25Kgs Loading )MILMTT702AWHMSRP: $399.00$329.00 -
Fotolux FOT-26VDTBC 26V High Power V-mount Battery AC-DC D-Tap Charger
Fotolux
MSRP: $89.00$69.00Fotolux FOT-26VDTBC D-Tap Single AC-DC High Power Charger is designed to charge 26V high voltage V-mount battery with D-Tap connector. This charger is lightweight and compact in size making it...FOT-26VDTBCMSRP: $89.00$69.00 -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order Now
Ulanzi MFL01 Magnetic Phone Flash and LED Fill Light 10W
Ulanzi
$35.00Ulanzi MFL01 Magnetic Phone Flash and LED Fill Light 10W combines a 10W flash mode with a 2W continuous fill-light mode. Magnetic mounting and Bluetooth shutter control support flexible mobile...ULAMFL01$35.00 -
Out of Stock and Pre-Order Now
SmallRig 3238 Mini Magic Arm with Universal Ball Head
SmallRig
$25.00The SmallRig Mini Magic Arm with Universal Ball Head 3238 is composed of two 1/4"-20 screw ball heads and a ball head clamp. It can be attached to the top or side of a cage on one end, and to a...SMA3238$25.00 -
On Sale
Godox 2 x LA150D 190W Daylight COB LED Light Kit
Godox Lighting Kit
MSRP: $920.00Now: $785.00Was: $920.00Godox 2x LA150D 150W AC Power Compact COB Two LED Lighting Kit A versatile and intuitive lighting tool, the Litemons LA150D Xompact AC Power LED Light from Godox offers a budget-friendly lighting...GOD2xLA150DKITMSRP: $920.00Now: $785.00Was: $920.00 -
Fotolux FY-1684200 16.8V 4.2A D-Tap AC-DC Power Charger for V-mount Battery
Fotolux
MSRP: $69.00$55.00Fotolux FY-1684200 16.8V 4.2A D-Tap AC-DC Power Charger for V-mount Battery Fotolux FY-1684200 is designed to charge V-mount / V-Lock battery with D-Tap port. This charger is simple to use by just...FOTFY-1684200MSRP: $69.00$55.00 -
JJC ES-628F3 Wireless Remote Control for Fujifilm (RR-90)
JJC
$35.00 Compatible with different brands of cameras by replacing the connecting cable The transmitter and receiver can be paired easily by any one of 16,000,000 channels through smart code Works at a...JJCES-628F3$35.00 -
Ulanzi VL-120C L074CNA1 120W RGB Dual Power V-Mount LED Video Light (2700K-6500K) - Bowens Mount
Ulanzi
MSRP: $329.00$289.00Ulanzi VL-120C  L074CNA1 120W RGB Dual Power V-Mount LED Video Light(2700K-6500K) - Bowens Mount Elevate your video lighting with the Ulanzi 120W RGB V-Mount Video Light. Perfect for wedding...ULAVL-120CMSRP: $329.00$289.00 -
Ulanzi VL-120Bi L065CNA1 120W Bi-color Dual Power V-Mount LED Video Light L065CNA1 (2700K-6500K) - Bowens Mount
Ulanzi
MSRP: $209.00$189.00Ulanzi VL-120Bi L065CNA1 120W Bi-color Dual Power V-Mount LED Video Light L065CNA1 (2700K-6500K) - Bowens Mount Elevate your video lighting with the Ulanzi 120W Bi-color V-Mount Video Light...ULAVL-120BiMSRP: $209.00$189.00 -
Godox Litemons LP600Bi-K2 2x60W Bi-Color LED Light Panel (2-Light Kit)
Godox
MSRP: $419.00$356.20Brighten your scenes indoors or out with the Godox Litemons LP600Bi 60W Bi-Color LED Light Panel, a versatile LED panel in elegant white housing. Designed for creators inserted into all types of...GODLP600BiK2MSRP: $419.00$356.20 -
Godox LE600Bi Litemons 610W Bi-color COB AC Power LED Light 2800K-6500K (Black)
Godox
MSRP: $839.00$671.00Godox LE600Bi Litemons 610W Bi-color COB AC Power LED Light 2800K-6500K (Black) Godox COB LED Video Light - The Godox LE600Bi COB video light delivers a maximum illuminance of 113000 lux @1m,...GODLE600BI-BKMSRP: $839.00$671.00